TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 

2010 Mountain Bike Kick Start
Overall Results
January 24, 2010 Results Updated January 24, 2010

Finish
First Name Last Name
Age
Gender
Age Group
Division
Finish Time
Laps
Avg Lap Pace
1
Jason Sturdevan
35
M
30-39
Novice
0:32:54
1
0:32:54
2
Michael Manuel
37
M
30-39
Novice
0:34:51
1
0:34:51
3
Hunter Olivier
13
M
Junior
0:36:00
1
0:36:00
4
Michael Olivier
42
M
40-49
Novice
0:39:15
1
0:39:15
5
Jason Blessing
38
M
30-39
Novice
0:39:30
1
0:39:30
6
Dave Parry
34
M
30-39
Novice
0:39:47
1
0:39:47
7
Troy Graffunder
14
M
Junior
0:40:25
1
0:40:25
8
Michael Davis
43
M
40-49
Novice
0:41:38
1
0:41:38
9
Avery Morin
12
F
Junior
0:42:09
1
0:42:09
10
Floyd Hebbard
39
M
30-39
Novice
0:42:13
1
0:42:13
11
Amanda Winne
13
F
Junior
0:42:25
1
0:42:25
12
Scott Derksen
51
M
50-59
Novice
0:43:20
1
0:43:20
13
James Cotta
48
M
40-49
Novice
0:43:34
1
0:43:34
14
Bill Zabel
42
M
40-49
Novice
0:43:35
1
0:43:35
15
John Dougery
59
M
50-59
Novice
0:43:45
1
0:43:45
16
Ron Clementi
53
M
50-59
Novice
0:43:56
1
0:43:56
17
Michael Giard
39
M
30-39
Novice
0:46:05
1
0:46:05
18
Jack Stackalis
37
M
30-39
Novice
0:46:18
1
0:46:18
19
Sara Schneider
15
F
19&Under
Novice
0:46:32
1
0:46:32
20
Collin McCrary
13
M
Junior
0:46:48
1
0:46:48
21
Ryan Zucker
13
M
Junior
0:46:49
1
0:46:49
22
Krista Hrivnak
35
F
30-39
Novice
0:51:27
1
0:51:27
23
Kayla Bruce
17
F
19&Under
Novice
0:53:24
1
0:53:24
24
Brody Honea
13
M
Junior
0:56:29
1
0:56:29
25
Kevin Denison
41
M
Master
Sgl Speed
0:59:04
2
0:29:32
26
Nicolas Jimenez
18
M
19&Under
Sport
0:59:06
2
0:29:33
27
Danielle Nivinski
13
F
Junior
1:00:04
1
1:00:04
28
Mike Upchurch
40
M
Master
Sgl Speed
1:01:19
2
0:30:39
29
Bruce Kaiser
53
M
Master
Sgl Speed
1:01:26
2
0:30:43
30
Dan Streetman
41
M
40-49
Sport
1:01:34
2
0:30:47
31
Wyatt Morin
14
M
19&Under
Sport
1:02:08
2
0:31:04
32
Tom Campeau
41
M
40-49
Sport
1:02:09
2
0:31:04
33
Ron Stofan
45
M
40-49
Sport
1:02:10
2
0:31:05
34
Dave Sausen
67
M
60+
Novice
1:02:39
1
1:02:39
35
Shayna Powless
16
F
Open
Sgl Speed
1:02:51
2
0:31:25
36
Nathan Powell
21
M
20-29
Sport
1:03:19
2
0:31:40
37
Eric Mork
39
M
30-39
Sport
1:04:03
2
0:32:02
38
Darryl Moxley
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:04:09
2
0:32:05
39
Howard Skalet
45
M
40-49
Sport
1:04:10
2
0:32:05
40
Robert Raubach
33
M
Open
Sgl Speed
1:04:22
2
0:32:11
41
Geoff Eckert
35
M
30-39
Sport
1:05:18
2
0:32:39
42
Paul Falvey
52
M
50-59
Sport
1:05:25
2
0:32:43
43
Don Nguyen-Tan
39
M
30-39
Sport
1:05:41
2
0:32:51
44
Steve Foreman
41
M
40-49
Sport
1:05:51
2
0:32:55
45
Mitch Williams
40
M
40-49
Sport
1:05:57
2
0:32:59
46
Mackey Boomer
10
M
Junior
1:06:02
1
1:06:02
47
Alan Overholt
50
M
50-59
Sport
1:06:08
2
0:33:04
48
Grady McLeod
43
M
40-49
Sport
1:06:19
2
0:33:10
49
Kyle Bensy
18
M
19&Under
Sport
1:06:31
2
0:33:16
50
Micah Klaeser
17
M
19&Under
Sport
1:06:41
2
0:33:21
51
Zachary Skalet
14
M
19&Under
Sport
1:06:42
2
0:33:21
52
Chris Towazen
42
M
Master
Sgl Speed
1:07:02
2
0:33:31
53
John Prosser
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:07:12
2
0:33:36
54
Jeanie Van Voris
39
F
Open
Sgl Speed
1:07:31
2
0:33:45
55
Daniel Folwarkow
15
M
19&Under
Sport
1:07:56
2
0:33:58
56
Ken Bruce
44
M
40-49
Sport
1:08:34
2
0:34:17
57
John Seivert
49
M
40-49
Sport
1:08:34
2
0:34:17
58
Ron Glaeser
58
M
50-59
Sport
1:09:27
2
0:34:44
59
McKenzie Ferry
8
F
Junior
1:09:30
1
1:09:30
60
Mike Webb
34
M
30-39
Sport
1:09:49
2
0:34:55
61
Matthew Diamond
16
M
19&Under
Sport
1:10:20
2
0:35:10
62
Steven Glaude
36
M
30-39
Sport
1:10:35
2
0:35:18
63
Brent Yost
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:10:37
2
0:35:19
64
Tyler Green
16
M
19&Under
Sport
1:10:47
2
0:35:23
65
Randall Glaeser
29
M
20-29
Sport
1:11:16
2
0:35:38
66
Don Snaman
51
M
Master
Sgl Speed
1:11:48
2
0:35:54
67
Genuino Madruga
57
M
50-59
Sport
1:11:58
2
0:35:59
68
Spence Gerber
51
M
50-59
Sport
1:12:32
2
0:36:16
69
John Fulton
53
M
50-59
Sport
1:12:37
2
0:36:19
70
Kyler Newton
17
M
19&Under
Sport
1:12:52
2
0:36:26
71
Monica Mazzocco-Zucker
43
F
40-49
Sport
1:12:58
2
0:36:29
72
Michael Dean
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:13:47
2
0:36:53
73
Rick McClure
51
M
50-59
Sport
1:13:48
2
0:36:54
74
David Jacobson
40
M
40-49
Sport
1:13:54
2
0:36:57
75
Nathan Sowle
31
M
Open
Sgl Speed
1:14:54
2
0:37:27
76
Donald Staniszewski
53
M
50-59
Sport
1:15:35
2
0:37:48
77
Zachary Zucker
10
M
Junior
1:16:30
1
1:16:30
78
Erin Upchurch
40
F
40-49
Sport
1:16:51
2
0:38:25
79
Tanner McCrary
10
M
Junior
1:17:00
1
1:17:00
80
Jason Levinson
28
M
20-29
Sport
1:18:40
2
0:39:20
81
Jared Kessler
22
M
20-29
Expert
1:18:52
3
0:26:18
82
Clint Claassen
26
M
20-29
Expert
1:18:53
3
0:26:18
83
Sky Pro
29
F
20-29
Sport
1:20:13
2
0:40:06
84
Brandon Worsley
16
M
19&Under
Sport
1:20:59
2
0:40:30
85
Chris Schulze
38
M
30-39
Expert
1:22:05
3
0:27:22
86
Melissa Murphy
32
F
30-39
Sport
1:22:12
2
0:41:06
87
Bob Delp
41
M
40-49
Expert
1:23:16
3
0:27:45
88
Curt Ferguson
45
M
Master
Sgl Speed
1:24:07
2
0:42:04
89
Ron Shevock
34
M
30-39
Expert
1:24:37
3
0:28:12
90
Zach Styles
13
M
Junior
1:24:37
1
1:24:37
91
Jason Williams
38
M
30-39
Expert
1:24:49
3
0:28:16
92
Dane Yergenson
16
M
19&Under
Sport
1:24:54
2
0:42:27
93
Yvette Crockell
44
F
Master
Sgl Speed
1:25:31
2
0:42:45
94
John Novikoff
34
M
30-39
Expert
1:25:44
3
0:28:35
95
Peter Kittle
46
M
40-49
Unicycle
1:25:52
1
1:25:52
96
Leif Rohrbach
39
M
30-39
Expert
1:25:59
3
0:28:40
97
Christopher Holmes
51
M
50-59
Expert
1:26:26
3
0:28:49
98
Rob Stark
50
M
50-59
Expert
1:26:27
3
0:28:49
99
Russell Mote
54
M
50-59
Sport
1:27:05
2
0:43:32
100
Cabot O'Callaghan
40
M
40-49
Expert
1:29:07
3
0:29:42
101
Jon Pritchett
36
M
30-39
Expert
1:30:01
3
0:30:00
102
Joey Figone
35
M
30-39
Expert
1:30:02
3
0:30:01
103
David Brandeberry
32
M
30-39
Expert
1:30:35
3
0:30:12
104
Scott Van Voris
39
M
30-39
Expert
1:31:16
3
0:30:25
105
Trent Johnson
39
M
30-39
Expert
1:32:16
3
0:30:45
106
Matt Tufts
33
M
30-39
Expert
1:32:36
3
0:30:52
107
Brandon Dillard
15
M
19&Under
Expert
1:32:58
3
0:30:59
108
Tommy Dillard
42
M
40-49
Expert
1:33:09
3
0:31:03
109
Gary Pope
40
M
40-49
Unicycle
1:33:14
1
1:33:14
110
Julian Eisen
15
M
19&Under
Expert
1:33:35
3
0:31:12
111
Curtis McCrary
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:33:43
2
0:46:52
112
Shemp Howard
50
M
50-59
Expert
1:34:05
3
0:31:22
113
Francie Bishop
34
F
30-39
Sport
1:34:52
2
0:47:26
114
Trevor DeRuise
17
M
19&Under
Expert
1:34:54
3
0:31:38
115
Tom Strause
50
M
50-59
Expert
1:34:58
3
0:31:39
116
Karli Haugen
17
F
19&Under
Expert
1:36:26
3
0:32:09
117
Hank Mini
60
M
60+
Expert
1:36:44
3
0:32:15
118
Bob Blatner
62
M
60+
Expert
1:36:45
3
0:32:15
119
Dan Pollard
48
M
40-49
Expert
1:37:02
3
0:32:21
120
Justin Cone
25
M
20-29
Expert
1:37:02
3
0:32:21
121
Pat Murphy
34
M
30-39
Expert
1:39:51
3
0:33:17
122
Lynn Yelland
52
F
50-59
Sport
1:39:51
2
0:49:56
123
Neal Allen
46
M
40-49
Sport
1:40:40
2
0:50:20
124
Asa Salas
40
F
40-49
Expert
1:40:45
3
0:33:35
125
Bryan Pro
31
M
30-39
Expert
1:40:57
3
0:33:39
126
Michael Sexton
47
M
40-49
Expert
1:44:53
3
0:34:58
127
Jillian Kollman
27
F
20-29
Expert
1:46:42
3
0:35:34
128
Scott Autenrieth
45
M
40-49
Expert
1:47:23
3
0:35:48
129
Kimberly Alvarez
40
F
40-49
Expert
1:48:45
3
0:36:15
130
Nathan Powers
31
M
30-39
Expert
1:56:06
3
0:38:42
131
Matt Decker
15
M
19&Under
Expert
1:56:49
3
0:38:56
132
Dee Larsen
50
F
50-59
Expert
1:56:55
3
0:38:58