TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 
tri for kids

May 16 , 2009. Roseville TRI for KIDS
Overall Results.


Kids 10 and Under
Finish Order
Bib
First Last
Age
Gender
Finish Time
1
253
Nathan Kohl
10
M
0:23:55
2
229
Kyle Fiori
10
M
0:25:10
3
224
Sarah Dolley
10
F
0:25:15
4
223
Nicholas Dolley
8
M
0:25:34
5
287
Alex Sukys
10
M
0:25:57
6
219
Liam Davis
8
M
0:25:58
7
208
James Bayard
8
M
0:26:41
8
231
Savannah Fitzgerald
9
F
0:27:04
9
241
Ceily Hepner
8
F
0:27:48
10
217
Cayla Crockell
9
F
0:27:56
11
290
Chloe Waldner
8
F
0:28:12
12
261
Jadon Lovell
10
M
0:28:41
13
286
Drake Stallworth
10
M
0:28:57
14
256
Justin Lehr
9
M
0:28:58
15
213
Sierra Carmelich
9
F
0:29:05
16
247
Alex Hopkins
10
M
0:29:06
17
173
Kallen Heinzen
9
M
0:29:18
18
269
Timothy Novak
8
M
0:29:47
19
180
Ryan Moffitt
10
M
0:29:53
20
222
Matthew Dolley
7
M
0:30:07
21
296
Landon Perkins
9
M
0:30:44
22
288
Joshua Tajiri
7
M
0:31:12
23
276
Carsen Raab
7
M
0:31:22
24
260
Kyra Lovell
8
F
0:31:30
25
230
Nathan Fiori
7
M
0:31:35
26
291
Joshua Whittock
10
M
0:31:41
27
258
Madison Leonard
9
F
0:31:59
28
277
Toria Raab
10
F
0:32:00
29
272
Iris Player
7
F
0:32:26
30
266
Mikaela Morris
9
F
0:32:28
31
293
Peter Beardsley
9
M
0:32:32
32
265
Dylan Morillas
7
M
0:32:36
33
218
James Davies
7
M
0:32:49
34
239
Keegan Harris
8
M
0:32:59
35
263
Kevin Mitchell
7
M
0:33:13
36
220
Chloe Davis
10
F
0:33:50
37
273
Jasmine Player
10
F
0:33:55
38
177
Azdin McCollan
8
M
0:34:03
39
267
Tyler Murray
8
M
0:34:20
40
244
Noah Herman
10
M
0:34:21
41
259
Anthony Lizdas
9
M
0:34:39
42
280
Kaden Schmittner
8
M
0:34:59
43
264
Declan Mitchell
6
M
0:35:14
44
172
Trayton Heinzen
7
M
0:35:31
45
232
Lucy Glazier
8
F
0:35:32
46
251
Steffi Keene
10
F
0:35:57
47
257
Nicholas Leonard
7
M
0:35:58
48
255
Kyle Lehr
7
M
0:36:00
49
246
Taylor Hopkins
9
F
0:36:01
50
245
Nicole Hopkins
9
F
0:36:03
51
235
Katelene Gonzalo
10
F
0:36:26
52
209
Jessica Benoist
7
F
0:37:13
53
249
Tanner Johnson
10
M
0:37:22
54
283
Emma Sheppard
10
F
0:37:51
55
226
Petra Ewers
6
F
0:38:07
56
234
Kristen Gonzalo
7
F
0:39:04
57
210
Anna Benoist
9
F
0:39:04
58
171
Dallen Collins
9
M
0:40:07
59
212
Halli Boman
10
F
0:40:13
60
237
MacKenzie Goodell
9
F
0:40:15
61
295
Megan Canchola
9
F
0:40:30
62
285
Lauren Smith
10
F
0:41:10
63
227
Alec Ewers
9
M
0:41:24
64
281
Lauren Schmittner
10
F
0:41:40
65
236
Colin Goodell
7
M
0:41:48
66
284
Alyssa Sheppard
8
F
0:41:54
67
252
Tara Keene
7
F
0:43:10
68
271
Skye Pierce
6
F
0:44:07
69
292
Colin Wong
6
M
0:46:28
70
270
Valerie Okamoto
9
F
0:47:24
71
243
Logan Herman
7
M
0:48:32
72
178
Tyce Womeldorf
8
F
0:48:40
73
214
Ben Coillot
7
M
0:50:18
74
176
Baysia McCollan
6
F
0:50:55
75
225
Connor Enslow
6
M
0:59:56
Kids 11 - 14
Finish Order
Bib
First Last
Age
Gender
Finish Time
1
175
Eleanor Velez
11
F
0:21:22
2
216
Hunter Coyne
14
M
0:21:54
3
228
Julia Eyer
12
F
0:23:22
4
300
Timothy Winslow
12
M
0:24:25
5
262
Chloe Mitchell
11
F
0:24:56
6
254
Spencer Lachman
12
M
0:25:41
7
215
Shelby Coyne
12
F
0:26:09
8
268
Connor Novak
11
M
0:27:43
9
179
Camden Womeldorf
14
M
0:30:30
10
238
George Harmon
11
M
0:32:21
11
282
Sydney Sheppard
12
F
0:32:49
12
233
Christian Glazier
12
M
0:33:57
13
248
Trevor Johnson
12
M
0:34:03
14
250
Sean Kaff
11
M
0:34:09
15
297
Trent Perkins
12
M
0:35:02
16
174
Gabriel Isidro
11
M
0:35:18
17
294
Cameron Canchola
11
M
0:35:22
18
299
Ernesto Carreno
11
M
0:36:29
19
242
Erin Hepner
11
F
0:37:04
20
298
Jared Williams
12
M
0:38:20
21
274
Lily Player
12
F
0:40:53
22
275
Holly Player
13
F
0:40:54