TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 

2009 Mountain Bike Challenge #1 Overall Results
February 8, 2009 Results Updated February 14, 2009

Finish Order
First Name Last Name
Gender
Age
Age Group
Race
Finish Time
Laps
Average Lap Time
1
Geoff Eckert
M
34
First Timer
0:35:29
1
0:35:29
2
Neilson Powless
M
12
Junior
0:35:39
1
0:35:39
3
Wyatt Morin
M
13
Junior
0:35:55
1
0:35:55
4
Taylor Joy
M
25
First Timer
0:36:00
1
0:36:00
5
David Beam
M
16
First Timer
0:37:16
1
0:37:16
6
Kurt Maupin
M
15
First Timer
0:37:17
1
0:37:17
7
Jeff Budke
M
30
First Timer
0:38:05
1
0:38:05
8
Hunter Olivier
M
12
Junior
0:38:13
1
0:38:13
9
Mark Bernal
M
36
First Timer
0:38:22
1
0:38:22
10
Cash Connolly
M
11
First Timer
0:38:40
1
0:38:40
11
Paul Crawford
M
28
First Timer
0:38:48
1
0:38:48
12
Avery Morin
F
11
Junior
0:39:42
1
0:39:42
13
Brian Sueksdorf
M
17
First Timer
0:39:43
1
0:39:43
14
Austin Kimbrell
M
28
First Timer
0:39:52
1
0:39:52
15
Cody Butterfield
M
13
Junior
0:40:03
1
0:40:03
16
Daniel Whitehorn
M
25
First Timer
0:40:05
1
0:40:05
17
Hamish Henderson
M
15
First Timer
0:40:06
1
0:40:06
18
Michael Bigatti
M
31
First Timer
0:40:13
1
0:40:13
19
Amanda Winne
F
12
Junior
0:40:56
1
0:40:56
20
Femke Keukenkamp
F
11
Junior
0:42:13
1
0:42:13
21
Jill Eyres
F
37
First Timer
0:42:31
1
0:42:31
22
Isabel Zucker
F
17
First Timer
0:42:42
1
0:42:42
23
Scott Faser
M
31
First Timer
0:43:19
1
0:43:19
24
Bonnie Kabel
F
49
First Timer
0:44:27
1
0:44:27
25
Kevin Sueksdorf
M
14
First Timer
0:45:10
1
0:45:10
26
Sarah Sherratt
F
31
First Timer
0:46:00
1
0:46:00
27
Jason Coupe
M
16
First Timer
0:46:21
1
0:46:21
28
Andy Litsas
M
37
First Timer
0:46:42
1
0:46:42
29
Grant Pfingsten
M
14
First Timer
0:47:05
1
0:47:05
30
Justin O'Camb
M
11
Junior
0:48:20
1
0:48:20
31
Michaela Perdue
F
13
Junior
0:49:32
1
0:49:32
32
Brandon Damiano
M
13
Junior
0:50:39
1
0:50:39
33
Jake Cozart
M
30
First Timer
0:51:26
1
0:51:26
34
Alex Sukys
M
10
Junior
0:52:17
1
0:52:17
35
Brandon Dillard
M
14
19&Under
Novice
0:54:23
2
0:27:11
36
Bonnie Olmsted
F
42
First Timer
0:54:27
1
0:54:27
37
Elijah Sherratt
M
9
First Timer
0:56:49
1
0:56:49
38
Andrew Duensing
M
15
19&Under
Novice
1:00:23
2
0:30:11
39
Brady Stephenson
M
30
First Timer
1:00:46
1
1:00:46
40
Mark Ritz
M
30
First Timer
1:02:37
1
1:02:37
41
Josh Evans
M
18
19&Under
Novice
1:02:55
2
0:31:28
42
Kenneth Nelson
M
28
20-29
Novice
1:03:58
2
0:31:59
43
Steve Foreman
M
40
40-49
Novice
1:04:17
2
0:32:09
44
Eric Mork
M
38
30-39
Novice
1:04:33
2
0:32:16
45
Russell Mackie
M
38
30-39
Novice
1:04:44
2
0:32:22
46
John Collins
M
35
30-39
Novice
1:05:07
2
0:32:33
47
Anthony Goryl
M
17
19&Under
Novice
1:06:00
2
0:33:00
48
Hank Ferlini
M
44
40-49
Novice
1:06:18
2
0:33:09
49
Matthew Jordan
M
21
20-29
Novice
1:07:58
2
0:33:59
50
Grady Mcleod
M
42
40-49
Novice
1:08:20
2
0:34:10
51
Sam Wamkoff
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:08:57
2
0:34:28
52
Roy Johnson
M
39
30-39
Novice
1:08:58
2
0:34:29
52
Mike Ulyatt
M
49
40-49
Novice
1:08:58
2
0:34:29
54
Derek Bivins
M
19
19&Under
Novice
1:09:19
2
0:34:39
55
Dean Starn
M
34
30-39
Novice
1:09:32
2
0:34:46
56
Adam O'Camb
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:09:38
2
0:34:49
57
Tim Kelso
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:09:47
2
0:34:53
58
Andrew Ambrosino
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:09:50
2
0:34:55
59
Andrew Cook
M
41
40-49
Novice
1:10:10
2
0:35:05
60
Wisam Alhamad
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:10:35
2
0:35:17
61
Donald Staniszewski
M
52
50-59
Novice
1:10:36
2
0:35:18
62
George Palma
M
61
60+
Novice
1:10:39
2
0:35:20
63
David Yount
M
61
60+
Novice
1:10:40
2
0:35:20
64
Will Conable
M
26
20-29
Novice
1:11:57
2
0:35:58
65
Trenton Vleisides
M
15
19&Under
Novice
1:12:23
2
0:36:11
66
Thea Stein
F
31
30-39
Novice
1:12:38
2
0:36:19
67
Tyler Hayes
M
16
19&Under
Novice
1:12:54
2
0:36:27
68
Paul Parenti
M
38
30-39
Novice
1:13:09
2
0:36:34
69
Larry Greene
M
49
40-49
Novice
1:13:26
2
0:36:43
70
Jeff Gonsalves
M
55
50-59
Novice
1:13:31
2
0:36:45
71
Tina Kukhurets
F
21
20-29
Novice
1:14:21
2
0:37:11
72
Joe Carvalho
M
55
50-59
Novice
1:14:38
2
0:37:19
73
Chip Pearsall
M
38
30-39
Novice
1:14:49
2
0:37:24
74
James Amort
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:14:50
2
0:37:25
75
Peter O'Brien
M
47
40-49
Novice
1:15:13
2
0:37:37
76
Paul Goyette
M
48
40-49
Novice
1:15:52
2
0:37:56
77
Ron Clementi
M
52
50-59
Novice
1:16:11
2
0:38:06
78
Bradley Yeargain
M
43
40-49
Novice
1:16:16
2
0:38:08
79
Trevor Lee
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:16:18
2
0:38:09
80
Daren Wright
M
39
30-39
Novice
1:16:22
2
0:38:11
81
Sara Bernstein
F
45
40-49
Novice
1:16:54
2
0:38:27
82
Zachary Styles
M
12
Junior
1:17:05
1
1:17:05
83
Donald James
M
44
40-49
Novice
1:17:13
2
0:38:37
84
Kyle Eslick
M
18
19&Under
Novice
1:17:14
2
0:38:37
85
Matthew Arrada
M
19
19&Under
Novice
1:17:31
2
0:38:45
86
David Bigatti
M
38
First Timer
1:17:48
1
1:17:48
87
Lindsey Hayes
F
16
First Timer
1:17:59
1
1:17:59
88
Kim Hayes
M
52
First Timer
1:18:06
1
1:18:06
89
Matthew Decker
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:18:53
2
0:39:26
90
Chris Moll
M
33
30-39
Novice
1:18:58
2
0:39:29
91
Shannan Listberger
F
17
19&Under
Novice
1:20:08
2
0:40:04
92
Alex Aristizabal
M
12
First Timer
1:20:54
1
1:20:54
93
Harley Constantin
M
37
Open
Single Speed
1:21:03
3
0:27:01
93
Galen Shumaker
M
35
Open
Single Speed
1:21:03
3
0:27:01
95
Zol Whitman
M
38
Open
Single Speed
1:21:46
3
0:27:15
96
James Rains
M
39
30-39
Novice
1:22:29
2
0:41:15
97
Max Houtzager
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:22:43
3
0:27:34
98
Matt Tufts
M
32
30-39
Sport
1:22:55
3
0:27:38
98
Rene Simon
M
41
40-49
Sport
1:22:55
3
0:27:38
100
Joshua Tonnissen
M
30
30-39
Sport
1:23:23
3
0:27:48
101
Ron Shevock
M
33
Open
Single Speed
1:23:26
3
0:27:49
102
Mike Upchurch
M
39
Open
Single Speed
1:23:35
3
0:27:52
103
Michael Mann
M
45
Master
Single Speed
1:23:46
3
0:27:55
104
Mark Byars
M
39
30-39
Novice
1:24:01
2
0:42:00
105
John Novikoff
M
33
30-39
Sport
1:24:04
3
0:28:01
106
Chris Barry
M
37
Open
Single Speed
1:24:24
3
0:28:08
107
Jason Williams
M
37
30-39
Sport
1:24:29
3
0:28:10
108
Don Fonseca
M
43
Master
Single Speed
1:24:52
3
0:28:17
109
Erik Thunstrom
M
45
Master
Single Speed
1:25:24
3
0:28:28
110
Scott Clark
M
44
Master
Single Speed
1:26:19
3
0:28:46
111
David Brandeberry
M
31
Open
Single Speed
1:26:23
3
0:28:48
112
Jane Kurtz
F
50
50-59
Novice
1:26:23
2
0:43:12
112
Megan Marshall
F
15
19&Under
Novice
1:26:24
2
0:43:12
114
Michelle Coverdale
F
17
19&Under
Novice
1:26:25
2
0:43:13
115
Brian Lussier
M
46
Master
Single Speed
1:26:28
3
0:28:49
116
Grant Cody
M
46
Master
Single Speed
1:26:31
3
0:28:50
117
Alex Wild
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:27:14
3
0:29:05
118
Scott Barrett
M
37
30-39
Sport
1:27:15
3
0:29:05
119
Andrew Abballo
M
17
19&Under
Sport
1:27:16
3
0:29:05
120
R. Mathis
M
39
Open
Single Speed
1:27:30
3
0:29:10
121
Marcus Pererlin
M
37
30-39
Sport
1:28:19
3
0:29:26
122
David Hinz
M
46
Master
Single Speed
1:28:50
3
0:29:37
123
Brandyn Moulton
M
17
19&Under
Sport
1:28:51
3
0:29:37
124
Justin Stofan
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:28:56
3
0:29:39
125
Anthony Lombardi
M
14
19&Under
Novice
1:29:20
2
0:44:40
126
Nathanael Griesert
M
32
30-39
Sport
1:29:24
3
0:29:48
127
Mauricio Aristizabal
M
39
30-39
Novice
1:29:25
2
0:44:42
128
Trent Johnson
M
38
Open
Single Speed
1:29:34
3
0:29:51
129
Debbie Hawley
F
49
40-49
Novice
1:29:56
2
0:44:58
130
Antonio Miranda
M
27
20-29
Sport
1:30:00
3
0:30:00
131
Matt Gregory
M
44
40-49
Sport
1:30:05
3
0:30:02
131
Gary Speer
M
45
40-49
Sport
1:30:05
3
0:30:02
133
Paul Falvey
M
51
50-59
Sport
1:30:17
3
0:30:06
134
Michael Kalin
M
39
30-39
Sport
1:30:19
3
0:30:06
135
Tom Campeau
M
40
40-49
Sport
1:30:54
3
0:30:18
136
Eric Zeigler
M
43
Master
Single Speed
1:31:00
3
0:30:20
137
Shemp Howard
M
49
40-49
Sport
1:31:07
3
0:30:22
138
Ryan Ettl
M
31
30-39
Sport
1:31:12
3
0:30:24
139
Chuck Stevens
M
52
50-59
Sport
1:31:16
3
0:30:25
140
Brent Yost
M
41
40-49
Sport
1:31:24
3
0:30:28
141
Bert Moll
M
63
60+
Novice
1:31:26
2
0:45:43
142
Jim Leonard
M
29
Open
Single Speed
1:31:29
3
0:30:30
143
Robert Ubry
M
54
Master
Single Speed
1:31:30
3
0:30:30
144
Robert Raubach
M
32
30-39
Sport
1:31:35
3
0:30:32
145
Richard Alesci
M
26
20-29
Sport
1:31:47
3
0:30:36
146
Josh Soria
M
26
20-29
Sport
1:31:48
3
0:30:36
147
Mark Parenti
M
34
30-39
Sport
1:31:54
3
0:30:38
148
Mitch Williams
M
39
30-39
Sport
1:32:01
3
0:30:40
149
Tommy Dillard
M
41
40-49
Sport
1:32:02
3
0:30:41
150
Troy Ward
M
41
40-49
Sport
1:32:14
3
0:30:45
151
Hank Mini
M
58
50-59
Sport
1:32:16
3
0:30:45
152
Dan Nelson
M
52
50-59
Sport
1:32:22
3
0:30:47
153
Jim Winne
M
48
40-49
Sport
1:32:25
3
0:30:48
154
Scott Hanson
M
42
40-49
Sport
1:32:38
3
0:30:53
155
Lynn Yelland
F
51
50-59
Novice
1:32:41
2
0:46:20
156
Tom Snyder
M
53
50-59
Sport
1:32:43
3
0:30:54
157
Chris Tonwnzen
M
41
40-49
Sport
1:32:56
3
0:30:59
158
Todd Fernandez
M
44
40-49
Sport
1:32:59
3
0:31:00
159
Cabot O'Callaghan
M
39
Open
Single Speed
1:33:01
3
0:31:00
160
Vee Bhopla
M
34
Open
Single Speed
1:33:22
3
0:31:07
161
Chris Crosta
M
43
40-49
Sport
1:33:24
3
0:31:08
161
Jullian Eiven
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:33:24
3
0:31:08
163
Aaron Abrams
M
41
40-49
Sport
1:33:39
3
0:31:13
164
Earl Richardson
M
40
40-49
Sport
1:33:47
3
0:31:16
165
Greg Keeler
M
59
50-59
Sport
1:34:12
3
0:31:24
166
Ron Stofan
M
44
40-49
Sport
1:34:17
3
0:31:26
167
Lawrence Saiyo
M
17
19&Under
Sport
1:34:21
3
0:31:27
167
David Graff
M
51
50-59
Sport
1:34:21
3
0:31:27
169
Wayne Toutges
M
40
40-49
Sport
1:35:13
3
0:31:44
170
Michael Crumm
M
50
50-59
Sport
1:35:17
3
0:31:46
171
Robert Goss
M
47
40-49
Sport
1:35:25
3
0:31:48
172
Evan Carbone
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:35:38
3
0:31:53
173
Chad Martin
M
38
Open
Single Speed
1:35:39
3
0:31:53
174
Dan Pollard
M
47
40-49
Sport
1:36:03
3
0:32:01
175
Michael McGuckin
M
38
30-39
Sport
1:36:24
3
0:32:08
176
Tom Embree
M
39
Open
Single Speed
1:36:27
3
0:32:09
177
Vikas Puttagunta
M
15
19&Under
Novice
1:36:29
2
0:48:15
178
Richard Anderson
M
42
40-49
Sport
1:36:47
3
0:32:16
179
Jec Ballou
F
31
30-39
Sport
1:36:52
3
0:32:17
180
David Marcotte
M
52
50-59
Sport
1:36:53
3
0:32:18
181
Luke Stark
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:37:00
3
0:32:20
182
Richard White
M
40
40-49
Sport
1:37:12
3
0:32:24
183
Tom Wood
M
51
50-59
Sport
1:37:19
3
0:32:26
184
Genuino Madruga
M
56
50-59
Sport
1:37:27
3
0:32:29
185
Ross Stewart
M
51
50-59
Sport
1:37:38
3
0:32:33
186
Kayla Bruce
F
16
19&Under
Novice
1:37:41
2
0:48:51
187
Alana Henrickson
F
49
40-49
Novice
1:37:57
2
0:48:59
188
Dawn Infurna-Bean
F
40
Master
Single Speed
1:38:02
3
0:32:41
189
Ken Mozek
M
51
50-59
Sport
1:38:51
3
0:32:57
190
John Norris
M
50
50-59
Sport
1:38:57
3
0:32:59
191
John Seivert
M
48
40-49
Sport
1:39:06
3
0:33:02
192
David Jacobson
M
39
30-39
Sport
1:40:04
3
0:33:21
193
Marty Cunningham
M
47
Master
Single Speed
1:40:15
3
0:33:25
194
Javier Arroyo
M
46
40-49
Sport
1:40:16
3
0:33:25
195
Lance Ulmer
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:40:18
3
0:33:26
196
Matthew Obregon
M
22
20-29
Expert
1:40:36
4
0:25:09
196
Bryan Pro
M
30
Open
Single Speed
1:40:36
3
0:33:32
198
Joe Bittaker
M
50
50-59
Sport
1:40:45
3
0:33:35
199
Tyler Attebery
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:41:19
3
0:33:46
200
Darik Thunstrom
M
14
19&Under
Sport
1:41:24
3
0:33:48
201
Taylor Bunker
M
15
19&Under
Sport
1:41:55
3
0:33:58
202
Gypsy Tipppett
F
34
30-39
Novice
1:42:01
2
0:51:01
203
Nate Byrom
M
18
19&Under
Pro
1:42:57
4
0:25:44
204
John Dickerson
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:43:12
3
0:34:24
205
Clint Claassen
M
25
20-29
Expert
1:43:17
4
0:25:49
206
Sean Benward
M
47
40-49
Sport
1:43:18
3
0:34:26
207
Jillian Kollman
F
26
Open
Single Speed
1:43:24
3
0:34:28
208
Randall Glaeser
M
28
20-29
Sport
1:43:38
3
0:34:33
209
Chris Schulze
M
37
30-39
Expert
1:43:43
4
0:25:56
210
Wanda Holmes
F
49
40-49
Sport
1:44:08
3
0:34:43
211
Brent Keeler
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:44:11
3
0:34:44
212
Keith Defiebre
M
42
40-49
Expert
1:44:24
4
0:26:06
213
Michael Webb
M
33
30-39
Sport
1:44:53
3
0:34:58
214
Christian Fernandez
M
18
19&Under
Expert
1:45:00
4
0:26:15
214
Mike Munoz
M
38
30-39
Sport
1:45:00
3
0:35:00
216
Roy Garcillano
M
40
Master
Single Speed
1:45:04
3
0:35:01
217
Kyle Ashton
M
34
30-39
Expert
1:45:27
4
0:26:22
218
Cheryl Stockton
F
45
40-49
Sport
1:45:36
3
0:35:12
219
Chad Stoehr
M
30
30-39
Pro
1:46:13
4
0:26:33
220
Scott Leland
M
34
30-39
Expert
1:46:26
4
0:26:37
221
Bob Langley
M
42
Master
Single Speed
1:46:58
3
0:35:39
222
Greg Galuppo
M
42
40-49
Expert
1:47:13
4
0:26:48
223
Spence Gerber
M
50
50-59
Sport
1:47:41
3
0:35:54
224
Kristi Morin
F
43
40-49
Sport
1:47:46
3
0:35:55
225
Michael Sayers
M
39
30-39
Expert
1:48:02
4
0:27:00
226
Todd Stoehr
M
27
20-29
Expert
1:48:05
4
0:27:01
227
Kirk Edgerton
M
35
30-39
Expert
1:48:06
4
0:27:02
228
Jeff Landauer
M
41
40-49
Expert
1:48:08
4
0:27:02
229
Iggy Muggsley
M
37
30-39
Expert
1:48:09
4
0:27:02
230
Devin Avery
M
38
30-39
Expert
1:48:10
4
0:27:02
231
Alex Smith
M
36
30-39
Expert
1:48:12
4
0:27:03
232
Wilson Gorrell
M
41
40-49
Expert
1:48:13
4
0:27:03
232
Jayne Peterlin
F
42
40-49
Sport
1:48:13
3
0:36:04
234
Kyle Stock
M
35
30-39
Pro
1:48:33
4
0:27:08
235
Shasta McMillen
F
15
19&Under
Sport
1:48:40
3
0:36:13
236
Jill Barry
F
37
30-39
Sport
1:48:57
3
0:36:19
237
Ben Sukys
M
16
19&Under
Expert
1:49:05
4
0:27:16
238
Lya Daggett
F
30
Open
Single Speed
1:49:37
3
0:36:32
239
Bjorn Fox
M
15
19&Under
Expert
1:49:44
4
0:27:26
240
Chris May
M
18
19&Under
Expert
1:49:48
4
0:27:27
241
Ron Olmsted
M
44
40-49
Sport
1:49:51
3
0:36:37
242
Ethan Cook
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:49:59
3
0:36:40
243
Christopher Holmes
M
50
50-59
Expert
1:50:08
4
0:27:32
244
Jack Powless
M
47
40-49
Expert
1:50:43
4
0:27:41
245
Rob Stark
M
49
40-49
Expert
1:50:45
4
0:27:41
246
James Maltbie
M
35
30-39
Expert
1:50:52
4
0:27:43
247
Duv Holland Cardenas
F
37
30-39
Sport
1:51:09
3
0:37:03
248
Stan Finney
M
40
40-49
Expert
1:51:47
4
0:27:57
249
Roger Scott
M
42
40-49
Sport
1:52:45
3
0:37:35
250
Tony Mikacich
M
38
30-39
Expert
1:52:49
4
0:28:12
251
Avery Cook
M
14
19&Under
Sport
1:52:57
3
0:37:39
252
Travis Sluder
M
39
30-39
Expert
1:54:03
4
0:28:31
253
TJ Windmiller
M
24
20-29
Novice
1:54:04
2
0:57:02
254
Tim Locke
M
47
40-49
Expert
1:54:08
4
0:28:32
255
Jared Kessler
M
21
20-29
Expert
1:54:10
4
0:28:32
256
Jenna Leahy
F
39
Open
Single Speed
1:54:25
3
0:38:08
257
Evan Thibodeau
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:54:32
3
0:38:11
258
Kimberley Alvarez
F
39
30-39
Sport
1:54:39
3
0:38:13
259
David Douglas
M
16
19&Under
Sport
1:55:22
3
0:38:27
260
Jody Pearsall
F
39
30-39
Sport
1:55:39
3
0:38:33
261
Jenny Frayer
F
54
50-59
Sport
1:56:04
3
0:38:41
262
Raymond Sukys
M
51
50-59
Sport
1:56:26
3
0:38:49
263
Kristie Hamilton
F
37
Open
Single Speed
1:57:18
3
0:39:06
264
Rick Timossi
M
54
50-59
Expert
1:58:01
4
0:29:30
265
Chris Thibodeau
M
24
20-29
Pro
1:58:31
4
0:29:38
266
Scott Van Voris
M
38
30-39
Expert
1:58:47
4
0:29:42
267
Jamie Stamps
F
34
30-39
Expert
1:58:53
4
0:29:43
268
Cosmic Miller
M
52
50-59
Expert
1:59:04
4
0:29:46
269
Justin Cone
M
24
20-29
Expert
2:00:00
4
0:30:00
270
Shayna Powless
F
15
19&Under
Expert
2:00:56
4
0:30:14
271
Paula Cottle
F
37
30-39
Sport
2:01:24
3
0:40:28
272
Ajinkya Badge
M
15
19&Under
Sport
2:01:39
3
0:40:33
273
Paul Zarubin
M
55
50-59
Expert
2:01:46
4
0:30:27
274
Chris Convis
M
17
19&Under
Expert
2:02:55
4
0:30:44
275
Ken Pepple
M
40
40-49
Sport
2:03:13
3
0:41:04
276
Yvette Crockell
F
43
Master
Single Speed
2:03:45
3
0:41:15
277
Colleen Steeves
F
40
40-49
Sport
2:03:48
3
0:41:16
278
Andy May
M
36
30-39
Expert
2:03:53
4
0:30:58
279
George Cruz
M
52
50-59
Expert
2:04:06
4
0:31:02
279
Bob Blatner
M
61
60+
Expert
2:04:06
4
0:31:02
281
Katherine Pollard
F
15
19&Under
Expert
2:04:23
4
0:31:06
282
Tom Strause
M
48
40-49
Expert
2:05:21
4
0:31:20
283
Kate Riedell
F
26
20-29
Expert
2:07:11
4
0:31:48
284
Jamie Lee
M
23
20-29
Expert
2:07:53
4
0:31:58
285
Rich Schwerin
M
40
40-49
Expert
2:07:56
4
0:31:59
286
Amy Powell
F
49
40-49
Sport
2:08:26
3
0:42:49
287
Jeff Sawyer
M
37
30-39
Expert
2:08:43
4
0:32:11
288
Meiling Yee
F
46
40-49
Expert
2:09:35
4
0:32:24
289
Jeanie Van Voris
F
38
30-39
Expert
2:09:51
4
0:32:28
290
Christine Weir
F
16
19&Under
Expert
2:10:57
4
0:32:44
291
Amber Broch
F
28
20-29
Expert
2:13:14
4
0:33:18
292
Terry Winter
M
30
30-39
Expert
2:14:18
4
0:33:35
293
Jacob Arroyo
M
15
19&Under
Sport
2:15:05
3
0:45:02
294
Guy Foster
M
41
40-49
Sport
2:15:25
3
0:45:08
295
Suzanne Swimley
F
54
50-59
Sport
2:16:32
3
0:45:31
296
Chris Patterson
F
43
40-49
Expert
2:21:33
4
0:35:23
297
Jolanda Driessen
F
49
40-49
Expert
2:25:06
4
0:36:16
298
Ronda Moll
F
33
30-39
Novice
2:28:04
2
1:14:02
299
Patty Jo Struve
F
53
50-59
Expert
2:42:08
4
0:40:32