TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 

2009 Friday Night Mountain Bike Series
Race 4: Overall Results
July 17, 2009 Results Updated July 23 , 2009

Finish Order
First
Last
Age
Gender
Age Group
Division
Finish Time
No. of Laps
Avg. Lap Pace
1
Wyatt
Morin
13
M
Junior
0:33:11
1
0:33:11
2
Darold
Cooper
43
M
40-49
Novice
0:33:22
1
0:33:22
3
Eric
Russo
34
M
30-39
Novice
0:34:09
1
0:34:09
4
Andrew
Mujica
32
M
30-39
Novice
0:34:59
1
0:34:59
5
Darold
Cooper
43
M
40-49
Novice
0:37:22
1
0:37:22
6
Zachary
Skalet
14
M
Junior
0:38:17
1
0:38:17
7
Russell
Montez
34
M
30-39
Novice
0:38:32
1
0:38:32
8
Drew
Dabill
33
M
30-39
Novice
0:38:39
1
0:38:39
9
Tim
Prendergast
29
M
20-29
Novice
0:38:48
1
0:38:48
10
Avery
Morin
11
F
Junior
0:39:00
1
0:39:00
11
Tim
Dabill
41
M
40-49
Novice
0:39:03
1
0:39:03
12
John
Miller
51
M
50-59
Novice
0:39:53
1
0:39:53
13
Danette
Mohr
37
F
30-39
Novice
0:40:41
1
0:40:41
14
Jared
Lawrence
24
M
20-29
Novice
0:40:57
1
0:40:57
15
Amanda
Winne
13
F
Junior
0:42:07
1
0:42:07
16
Shane
Williams
26
M
20-29
Novice
0:44:11
1
0:44:11
17
Kayla
Bruce
16
F
19&Under
Novice
0:49:49
1
0:49:49
18
Jessica
Tanihana
41
F
40-49
Novice
0:50:02
1
0:50:02
19
Kyle
Kee
44
M
40-49
Novice
0:53:47
1
0:53:47
20
Monika
Idzkaoska
34
F
30-39
Novice
0:55:05
1
0:55:05
21
Araceli
Cortez
34
F
30-39
Novice
0:57:23
1
0:57:23
22
Anthony
Launey
39
M
30-39
Sport
0:57:58
2
0:28:59
23
Mike
Mathis
40
M
Masters
Sgl Speed
0:58:19
2
0:29:10
24
Josh
Evans
18
M
19&Under
Sport
0:58:32
2
0:29:16
25
Tom
Snyder
53
M
50-59
Sport
0:58:56
2
0:29:28
26
Kevin
Denison
41
M
Masters
Sgl Speed
0:58:57
2
0:29:28
27
Silke
Schulz
49
F
40-49
Novice
0:59:42
1
0:59:42
28
John
Riesselman
15
M
19&Under
Sport
0:59:58
2
0:29:59
29
Micah
Klaeser
16
M
19&Under
Sport
1:00:57
2
0:30:29
30
Darryl
Moxley
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:01:30
2
0:30:45
31
Kyle
Denison
12
M
Junior
1:01:34
1
1:01:34
32
Rex
Johnson
M
39
30-39
Sport
1:01:39
2
0:30:50
33
Eric
Mork
39
M
30-39
Sport
1:02:07
2
0:31:03
34
Jane
Conrad
52
F
50-59
Novice
1:02:47
1
1:02:47
35
Robert
Ubry
54
M
Masters
Sgl Speed
1:03:10
2
0:31:35
36
Danny
Perez
35
M
Open
Sgl Speed
1:04:15
2
0:32:07
37
Ken
Bruce
44
M
40-49
Sport
1:04:30
2
0:32:15
38
Skyler
Baldock
37
M
30-39
Sport
1:05:41
2
0:32:51
39
Galen
Gentry
30
M
30-39
Sport
1:06:05
2
0:33:02
40
Todd
Mardhorst
32
M
30-39
Sport
1:06:52
2
0:33:26
41
Adam
Ferreira
26
M
20-29
Sport
1:07:03
2
0:33:31
42
Brian
Hacker
46
M
40-49
Sport
1:08:26
2
0:34:13
43
Valerie
Alexander
40
F
40-49
Sport
1:09:00
2
0:34:30
44
Chris
Maier
40
M
40-49
Sport
1:09:42
2
0:34:51
45
Conni
London
46
F
40-49
Sport
1:09:47
2
0:34:53
46
Randy
Cone
51
M
50-59
Sport
1:09:58
2
0:34:59
47
Gary
Cortez
30
M
30-39
Sport
1:10:10
2
0:35:05
48
Simon
Ramirez
33
M
30-39
Sport
1:11:31
2
0:35:45
49
Tory
Schmidt
11
F
Junior
1:11:45
1
1:11:45
50
Charlie
Kropf
36
M
30-39
Sport
1:11:59
2
0:36:00
51
Stephanie
Miller
26
F
20-29
Sport
1:12:35
2
0:36:17
52
Rick
McElman
47
M
40-49
Sport
1:13:23
2
0:36:42
53
James
Peters
47
M
40-49
Sport
1:13:24
2
0:36:42
54
Erin
Upchuch
39
F
30-39
Sport
1:13:34
2
0:36:47
55
William
Dunkum
56
M
50-59
Sport
1:13:34
2
0:36:47
56
William
Pacht
27
M
20-29
Sport
1:15:35
2
0:37:47
57
Sara
Heuston
44
F
40-49
Sport
1:16:28
2
0:38:14
58
Matt
Obregon
22
M
20-29
Expert
1:17:09
3
0:25:43
59
Tim
Cortez
33
M
30-39
Sport
1:17:10
2
0:38:35
60
Meghan
Veiga
20
F
20-29
Novice
1:18:48
1
1:18:48
61
Mitch
Nissen
42
M
40-49
Sport
1:19:06
2
0:39:33
62
Bob
Delp
41
M
40-49
Expert
1:19:26
3
0:26:29
63
Mauricio
Sanchez
33
M
30-39
Sport
1:19:29
2
0:39:45
64
Rick
McClure
51
M
50-59
Sport
1:20:47
2
0:40:23
65
Matt
Decker
15
M
19&Under
Sport
1:20:50
2
0:40:25
66
Marty
Cunninghma
47
M
40-49
Expert
1:21:14
3
0:27:05
67
Ron
Shevock
33
M
30-39
Expert
1:21:26
3
0:27:09
68
Lynn
Yelland
51
F
50-59
Sport
1:21:26
2
0:40:43
69
Christopher
Holmes
50
M
50-59
Expert
1:24:33
3
0:28:11
70
Dena
Genasci
34
F
30-39
Sport
1:24:58
2
0:42:29
71
Kirk
Edgerton
35
M
30-39
Expert
1:25:19
3
0:28:26
72
Kyle
Luther
14
M
19&Under
Expert
1:25:30
3
0:28:30
73
Debbie
Hawley
50
F
50-59
Sport
1:25:58
2
0:42:59
74
Cabot
O'Callaghan
39
M
30-39
Expert
1:27:24
3
0:29:08
75
Francie
Bishop
33
F
30-39
Sport
1:28:25
2
0:44:12
76
Justin
Cone
25
M
20-29
Expert
1:28:47
3
0:29:36
77
David
Miller
26
M
20-29
Expert
1:29:11
3
0:29:44
78
Steve
Schmidt
39
M
30-39
Expert
1:31:03
3
0:30:21
79
Matt
Mazzuca
16
M
19&Under
Expert
1:32:06
3
0:30:42
80
Michael
Mosquera
43
M
40-49
Sport
1:33:47
2
0:46:54
81
Shemp
Howard
49
M
40-49
Expert
1:36:24
3
0:32:08
82
Jeff
Sawyer
38
M
30-39
Expert
1:43:41
3
0:34:34
83
Kimberly
Alvarez
40
F
40-49
Expert
1:45:29
3
0:35:10
84
Caden
McKillop
8
M
Junior
2:01:42
1
2:01:42