TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 


2009 Friday Night Mountain Bike Series
Race 4: Division Results
July 17, 2009 Results Updated July 23, 2009
hsdfg

Division Place
Finish Order
First Last
Age
Finish Time
No. of Laps
Avg. Lap Pace
Junior Female  1 Lap
1
10
Avery Morin
11
0:39:00
1
0:39:00
2
15
Amanda Winne
13
0:42:07
1
0:42:07
3
49
Tory Schmidt
11
1:11:45
1
1:11:45
Junior Male  1 Lap
1
1
Wyatt Morin
13
0:33:11
1
0:33:11
2
6
Zachary Skalet
14
0:38:17
1
0:38:17
3
31
Kyle Denison
12
1:01:34
1
1:01:34
4
84
Caden McKillop
8
2:01:42
1
2:01:42
Novice Female 19 and Under  1 Lap
1
17
Kayla Bruce
16
0:49:49
1
0:49:49
Novice Female 20 - 29  1 Lap
1
60
Meghan Veiga
20
1:18:48
1
1:18:48
Novice Female 30 - 39  1 Lap
1
13
Danette Mohr
37
0:40:41
1
0:40:41
2
20
Monika Idzkaoska
34
0:55:05
1
0:55:05
3
21
Araceli Cortez
34
0:57:23
1
0:57:23
Novice Female 40 - 49  1 Lap
1
18
Jessica Tanihana
41
0:50:02
1
0:50:02
2
27
Silke Schulz
49
0:59:42
1
0:59:42
Novice Female 50 - 59  1 Lap
1
34
Jane Conrad
52
1:02:47
1
1:02:47
Novice Male 20 - 29  1 Lap
1
9
Tim Prendergast
29
0:38:48
1
0:38:48
2
14
Jared Lawrence
24
0:40:57
1
0:40:57
3
16
Shane Williams
26
0:44:11
1
0:44:11
Novice Male 30 - 39  1 Lap
1
3
Eric Russo
34
0:34:09
1
0:34:09
2
4
Andrew Mujica
32
0:34:59
1
0:34:59
3
7
Russell Montez
34
0:38:32
1
0:38:32
4
8
Drew Dabill
33
0:38:39
1
0:38:39
Novice Male 40 - 49  1 Lap
1
2
Darold Cooper
43
0:33:22
1
0:33:22
2
5
Darold Cooper
43
0:37:22
1
0:37:22
3
11
Tim Dabill
41
0:39:03
1
0:39:03
4
19
Kyle Kee
44
0:53:47
1
0:53:47
Novice Male 50 - 59  1 Lap
1
12
John Miller
51
0:39:53
1
0:39:53
Single Speed Male Open 2 Laps
1
36
Danny Perez
35
1:04:15
2
0:32:07
Single Speed Male Masters 2 Laps
1
23
Mike Mathis
40
0:58:19
2
0:29:10
2
26
Kevin Denison
41
0:58:57
2
0:29:29
3
35
Robert Ubry
54
1:03:10
2
0:31:35
Sport Female 20 - 29  2 Laps
1
51
Stephanie Miller
26
1:12:35
2
0:36:17
Sport Female 30 - 39  2 Laps
1
54
Erin Upchuch
39
1:13:34
2
0:36:47
2
70
Dena Genasci
34
1:24:58
2
0:42:29
3
75
Francie Bishop
33
1:28:25
2
0:44:12
Sport Female 40 - 49  2 Laps
1
43
Valerie Alexander
40
1:09:00
2
0:34:30
2
45
Conni London
46
1:09:47
2
0:34:53
3
57
Sara Heuston
44
1:16:28
2
0:38:14
Sport Female 50 - 59  2 Laps
1
68
Lynn Yelland
51
1:21:26
2
0:40:43
2
73
Debbie Hawley
50
1:25:58
2
0:42:59
Sport Male 19 and Under  2 Laps
1
24
Josh Evans
18
0:58:32
2
0:29:16
2
28
John Riesselman
15
0:59:58
2
0:29:59
3
29
Micah Klaeser
16
1:00:57
2
0:30:29
4
65
Matt Decker
15
1:20:50
2
0:40:25
Sport Male 20 - 29  2 Laps
1
41
Adam Ferreira
26
1:07:03
2
0:33:31
2
56
William Pacht
27
1:15:35
2
0:37:47
Sport Male 30 - 39  2 Laps
1
22
Anthony Launey
39
0:57:58
2
0:28:59
2
32
Rex Johnson
39
1:01:39
2
0:30:50
3
33
Eric Mork
39
1:02:07
2
0:31:03
4
38
Skyler Baldock
37
1:05:41
2
0:32:51
5
39
Galen Gentry
30
1:06:05
2
0:33:02
6
40
Todd Mardhorst
32
1:06:52
2
0:33:26
7
47
Gary Cortez
30
1:10:10
2
0:35:05
8
48
Simon Ramirez
33
1:11:31
2
0:35:45
9
50
Charlie Kropf
36
1:11:59
2
0:36:00
10
59
Tim Cortez
33
1:17:10
2
0:38:35
11
63
Mauricio Sanchez
33
1:19:29
2
0:39:45
Sport Male 40 - 49  2 Laps
1
30
Darryl Moxley
42
1:01:30
2
0:30:45
2
37
Ken Bruce
44
1:04:30
2
0:32:15
3
42
Brian Hacker
46
1:08:26
2
0:34:13
4
44
Chris Maier
40
1:09:42
2
0:34:51
5
52
Rick McElman
47
1:13:23
2
0:36:42
6
53
James Peters
47
1:13:24
2
0:36:42
7
61
Mitch Nissen
42
1:19:06
2
0:39:33
8
80
Michael Mosquera
43
1:33:47
2
0:46:54
Sport Male 50 - 59  2 Laps
1
25
Tom Snyder
53
0:58:56
2
0:29:28
2
46
Randy Cone
51
1:09:58
2
0:34:59
3
55
William Dunkum
56
1:13:34
2
0:36:47
4
64
Rick McClure
51
1:20:47
2
0:40:23
Expert Female 40 - 49  3 Laps
1
83
Kimberly Alvarez
40
1:45:29
3
0:35:10
Expert Male 19 and Under  3 Laps
1
72
Kyle Luther
14
1:25:30
3
0:28:30
2
79
Matt Mazzuca
16
1:32:06
3
0:30:42
Expert Male 20 - 29  3 Laps
1
58
Matt Obregon
22
1:17:09
3
0:25:43
2
76
Justin Cone
25
1:28:47
3
0:29:36
3
77
David Miller
26
1:29:11
3
0:29:44
Expert Male 30 - 39  3 Laps
1
67
Ron Shevock
33
1:21:26
3
0:27:09
2
71
Kirk Edgerton
35
1:25:19
3
0:28:26
3
74
Cabot O'Callaghan
39
1:27:24
3
0:29:08
4
78
Steve Schmidt
39
1:31:03
3
0:30:21
5
82
Jeff Sawyer
38
1:43:41
3
0:34:34
Expert Male 40 - 49  3 Laps
1
62
Bob Delp
41
1:19:26
3
0:26:29
2
66
Marty Cunninghma
47
1:21:14
3
0:27:05
3
81
Shemp Howard
49
1:36:24
3
0:32:08
Expert Male 50 - 59  3 Laps
1
69
Christopher Holmes
50
1:24:33
3
0:28:11