TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 

2008 Friday Night Mountain Bike Series #3
Overall Results With Average Lap Times
June 27, 2008 Results Updated June 30, 2008

Finish
First Last
Age
Gndr
AG
Division
Finish Time
Laps
Avg Lap
1
Mark Parenti
33
M
30-39
Novice
0:27:49
1
0:27:49
2
Paul Roysdon
27
M
20-29
Novice
0:29:16
1
0:29:16
3
Josh Evans
17
M
19&Under
Novice
0:29:17
1
0:29:17
4
Jeff Stewart
31
M
30-39
Novice
0:30:43
1
0:30:43
5
Caden Maves
14
M
19&Under
Junior
0:30:52
1
0:30:52
6
Steven Glaude
35
M
30-39
Novice
0:30:59
1
0:30:59
7
Calvin Mccoy
40
M
40-49
Novice
0:34:06
1
0:34:06
8
Dan Andersen
54
M
50-59
Novice
0:34:06
1
0:34:06
9
Ashley Loucks
22
F
20-29
Novice
0:34:16
1
0:34:16
10
Stewart Asuncion
33
M
30-39
Novice
0:34:34
1
0:34:34
11
Robert Asuncion
34
M
30-39
Novice
0:35:19
1
0:35:19
12
Lynn Yelland
50
F
50-59
Novice
0:35:45
1
0:35:45
13
Danette Mohr
36
F
30-39
Novice
0:36:38
1
0:36:38
14
Wyat Morin
14
M
19&Under
Novice
0:37:30
1
0:37:30
15
Andy Litsas
36
M
30-39
Novice
0:37:33
1
0:37:33
16
Jamie Holmes
18
F
19&Under
Novice
0:37:46
1
0:37:46
17
Kathy Klemencic
47
F
40-49
Novice
0:37:55
1
0:37:55
18
Suzanne Swimley
44
F
40-49
Novice
0:38:33
1
0:38:33
19
Avery Morin
10
F
19&Under
Junior
0:38:54
1
0:38:54
20
Katie Keeler
20
F
20-29
Novice
0:38:57
1
0:38:57
21
Henry Amos
55
M
50-59
Novice
0:39:47
1
0:39:47
22
Kristen Edmonson
22
M
20-29
Novice
0:41:30
1
0:41:30
23
Mark Stanfield
49
M
40-49
Novice
0:41:40
1
0:41:40
24
Brian Padilla
49
M
40-49
Novice
0:45:26
1
0:45:26
25
Elleene Stone
37
F
30-39
Novice
0:46:23
1
0:46:23
26
Amanda Winne
12
F
19&Under
Junior
0:48:31
1
0:48:31
27
Jeff Barker
40
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:49:47
2
0:24:54
28
Pat Beckley
39
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:50:04
2
0:25:02
29
Doug Houston
46
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:51:02
2
0:25:31
30
Mark Pecotich
36
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:51:06
2
0:25:33
31
Robert Ubry
53
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:52:04
2
0:26:02
32
Bruce Parr
46
M
40-49
Sport
0:52:07
2
0:26:03
33
Adam Aguilar
23
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:52:33
2
0:26:16
34
Mark Newton
42
M
40-49
Sport
0:53:16
2
0:26:38
35
James Roberts
46
M
40-49
Sport
0:53:32
2
0:26:46
36
Kevin Denison
40
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:53:55
2
0:26:57
37
James Mccarty
42
M
40-49
Sport
0:53:59
2
0:26:59
38
Anthony Launey
38
M
30-39
Sport
0:54:03
2
0:27:01
39
David Brandeberry
31
M
30-39
Sport
0:54:20
2
0:27:10
40
Antonio Miranda
27
M
20-29
Sport
0:54:49
2
0:27:25
41
Mark Poole
48
M
40-49
Sport
0:55:24
2
0:27:42
42
Robert Galliett
49
M
40-49
Sport
0:55:33
2
0:27:46
43
Kyle Denison
11
M
19&Under
Junior
0:55:38
1
0:55:38
44
Andrew Paxton
37
M
30-39
Sport
0:55:44
2
0:27:52
45
Gary Speer
44
M
40-49
Sport
0:55:48
2
0:27:54
46
Eric Johnson
41
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:55:50
2
0:27:55
47
Robert Raubach
31
M
30-39
Sport
0:56:02
2
0:28:01
48
Mike Mathis
39
M
30-39
Sport
0:56:22
2
0:28:11
49
Brent Yost
41
M
40-49
Sport
0:56:54
2
0:28:27
50
Michael Mellott
23
M
20-29
Sport
0:57:05
2
0:28:33
51
Wayne Toutges
39
M
30-39
Sport
0:57:13
2
0:28:36
52
Jerry Jones
43
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:57:14
2
0:28:37
53
Eric Nelson
31
M
30-39
Sport
0:57:33
2
0:28:47
54
John Grubbs
50
M
50-59
Sport
0:57:51
2
0:28:55
55
Tom Snyder
52
M
50-59
Sport
0:57:57
2
0:28:58
56
John Evans
44
M
OPEN
Single Speed
0:58:55
2
0:29:28
57
Derek Engelsman
23
M
20-29
Sport
0:59:57
2
0:29:58
58
Barry Padilla
46
M
40-49
Sport
1:00:07
2
0:30:03
59
Brett Gardner
32
M
30-39
Sport
1:00:52
2
0:30:26
60
Lauren Liden
46
F
40-49
Sport
1:01:35
2
0:30:47
61
Brian Talli
44
M
40-49
Sport
1:01:39
2
0:30:50
62
Wanda Holmes
48
F
40-49
Sport
1:01:48
2
0:30:54
63
Rick Mcclure
50
M
50-59
Sport
1:02:27
2
0:31:14
64
Jim Schnell
40
M
40-49
Novice
1:03:52
1
1:03:52
65
Marc Launey
36
M
30-39
Sport
1:05:10
2
0:32:35
66
Bill Webster
39
M
30-39
Sport
1:05:27
2
0:32:44
67
Damon Smith
45
M
40-49
Sport
1:06:14
2
0:33:07
68
George Palma
60
M
60+
Sport
1:06:19
2
0:33:10
69
Vicki Holman
47
F
40-49
Sport
1:07:28
2
0:33:44
70
Tom Larson
42
M
OPEN
Single Speed
1:08:09
2
0:34:04
71
Jeffery Funk
48
M
40-49
Sport
1:08:28
2
0:34:14
72
Tracy Radwan
38
F
30-39
Sport
1:08:29
2
0:34:14
73
Shasta Mcmillen
15
F
19&Under
Sport
1:09:09
2
0:34:34
74
Matthew Obregon
21
M
20-29
Expert
1:10:34
3
0:23:31
75
Eric Braswell
26
M
20-29
Sport
1:11:18
2
0:35:39
76
Yvette Crockell
42
F
40-49
Sport
1:11:58
2
0:35:59
77
Clint Claassen
24
M
20-29
Expert
1:13:18
3
0:24:26
78
Kirk Edgerton
34
M
30-39
Expert
1:13:25
3
0:24:28
79
Cody Kaiser
16
M
19&Under
Expert
1:13:33
3
0:24:31
80
Bryan Pro
30
M
30-39
Sport
1:13:40
2
0:36:50
81
Dez Wilder
21
M
20-29
Expert
1:14:14
3
0:24:45
82
Andy Klaiber
24
M
20-29
Expert
1:14:18
3
0:24:46
83
Steve Bowman
33
M
30-39
Expert
1:14:54
3
0:24:58
84
Gaylynn Forsyth
26
F
20-29
Sport
1:16:20
2
0:38:10
85
Colleen Steeves
40
F
40-49
Sport
1:16:51
2
0:38:25
86
Daniel Rotheram
16
M
19&Under
Expert
1:18:19
3
0:26:06
87
Bob Delp
40
M
40-49
Expert
1:20:16
3
0:26:45
88
Rick Timossi
53
M
50-59
Expert
1:20:50
3
0:26:57
89
Christopher Holmes
49
M
40-49
Expert
1:21:16
3
0:27:05
90
Jeff Sawyer
37
M
OPEN
Expert
1:22:35
2
0:27:30
91
Devin Avery
37
M
30-39
Expert
1:22:54
3
0:27:38
92
Justin Hintz
32
M
30-39
Expert
1:26:28
3
0:28:49
93
Eric Zeigler
42
M
40-49
Expert
1:28:57
3
0:29:39
94
Christina Showler
35
F
30-39
Expert
1:33:00
3
0:31:00
95
Bruce Kaiser
52
M
50-59
Expert
1:42:55
3
0:34:18