TBF Racing homepage
Register to race
 
2008 Friday Night Mountain Bike Series #3
Division Results With Average Lap Times
June 27, 2008 Results Updated June 30, 2008
image

Division Place
Finish
First Last
Age
Finish Time
Avg Lap
Junior Female - 1 Lap
2
19
Avery Morin
10
0:38:54
0:38:54
1
26
Amanda Winne
12
0:48:31
0:48:31
Junior Male - 1 Lap
1
5
Caden Maves
14
0:30:52
0:30:52
2
43
Kyle Denison
11
0:55:38
0:55:38
Novice Male 19&Under - 1 Lap
1
3
Josh Evans
17
0:29:17
0:29:17
2
14
Wyat Morin
14
0:37:30
0:37:30
Novice Male 20-29 - 1 Lap
1
2
Paul Roysdon
27
0:29:16
0:29:16
2
22
Kristen Edmonson
22
0:41:30
0:41:30
Novice Male 30-39 - 1 Lap
1
1
Mark Parenti
33
0:27:49
0:27:49
2
4
Jeff Stewart
31
0:30:43
0:30:43
3
6
Steven Glaude
35
0:30:59
0:30:59
4
10
Stewart Asuncion
33
0:34:34
0:34:34
5
11
Robert Asuncion
34
0:35:19
0:35:19
6
15
Andy Litsas
36
0:37:33
0:37:33
Novice Male 40-49 - 1 Lap
1
7
Calvin Mccoy
40
0:34:06
0:34:06
2
23
Mark Stanfield
49
0:41:40
0:41:40
3
24
Brian Padilla
49
0:45:26
0:45:26
4
64
Jim Schnell
40
1:03:52
1:03:52
Novice Male 50-59 - 1 Lap
1
8
Dan Andersen
54
0:34:06
0:34:06
2
21
Henry Amos
55
0:39:47
0:39:47
Novice Female 19&Under - 1 Lap      
1
16
Jamie Holmes
18
0:37:46
0:37:46
         
       
Novice Female 20-29 - 1 Lap
1
9
Ashley Loucks
22
0:34:16
0:34:16
2
20
Katie Keeler
20
0:38:57
0:38:57
Novice Female 30-39 - 1 Lap
1
13
Danette Mohr
36
0:36:38
0:36:38
2
25
Elleene Stone
37
0:46:23
0:46:23
Novice Female 40-49 - 1 Lap
1
17
Kathy Klemencic
47
0:37:55
0:37:55
2
18
Suzanne Swimley
44
0:38:33
0:38:33
Novice Female 50-59 - 1 Lap
1
12
Lynn Yelland
50
0:35:45
0:35:45
Single Speed Male - 2 Laps
1
27
Jeff Barker
40
0:49:47
0:24:54
2
28
Pat Beckley
39
0:50:04
0:25:02
3
29
Doug Houston
46
0:51:02
0:25:31
4
30
Mark Pecotich
36
0:51:06
0:25:33
5
31
Robert Ubry
53
0:52:04
0:26:02
6
33
Adam Aguilar
23
0:52:33
0:26:16
7
36
Kevin Denison
40
0:53:55
0:26:57
8
46
Eric Johnson
41
0:55:50
0:27:55
9
52
Jerry Jones
43
0:57:14
0:28:37
10
56
John Evans
44
0:58:55
0:29:28
11
70
Tom Larson
42
1:08:09
0:34:04
Sport Male 20-29 - 2 Laps
40
Antonio Miranda
27
0:54:49
0:27:25
50
Michael Mellott
23
0:57:05
0:28:33
57
Derek Engelsman
23
0:59:57
0:29:58
75
Eric Braswell
26
1:11:18
0:35:39
Sport Male 30-39 - 2 Laps
38
Anthony Launey
38
0:54:03
0:27:01
39
David Brandeberry
31
0:54:20
0:27:10
44
Andrew Paxton
37
0:55:44
0:27:52
47
Robert Raubach
31
0:56:02
0:28:01
48
Mike Mathis
39
0:56:22
0:28:11
51
Wayne Toutges
39
0:57:13
0:28:36
53
Eric Nelson
31
0:57:33
0:28:47
59
Brett Gardner
32
1:00:52
0:30:26
65
Marc Launey
36
1:05:10
0:32:35
66
Bill Webster
39
1:05:27
0:32:44
80
Bryan Pro
30
1:13:40
0:36:50
Sport Male 40-49 - 2 Laps
32
Bruce Parr
46
0:52:07
0:26:03
34
Mark Newton
42
0:53:16
0:26:38
35
James Roberts
46
0:53:32
0:26:46
37
James Mccarty
42
0:53:59
0:26:59
41
Mark Poole
48
0:55:24
0:27:42
42
Robert Galliett
49
0:55:33
0:27:46
45
Gary Speer
44
0:55:48
0:27:54
49
Brent Yost
41
0:56:54
0:28:27
58
Barry Padilla
46
1:00:07
0:30:03
61
Brian Talli
44
1:01:39
0:30:50
67
Damon Smith
45
1:06:14
0:33:07
71
Jeffery Funk
48
1:08:28
0:34:14
Sport Male 50-59 - 2 Laps
54
John Grubbs
50
0:57:51
0:28:55
55
Tom Snyder
52
0:57:57
0:28:58
63
Rick Mcclure
50
1:02:27
0:31:14
Sport Male 60+ - 2 Laps
68
George Palma
60
1:06:19
0:33:10
Sport Female 19&Under - 2 Laps
73
Shasta Mcmillen
15
1:09:09
0:34:34
Sport Female 20-29 - 2 Laps
84
Gaylynn Forsyth
26
1:16:20
0:38:10
Sport Female 30-39 - 2 Laps
72
Tracy Radwan
38
1:08:29
0:34:14
Sport Female 40-49 - 2 Laps
60
Lauren Liden
46
1:01:35
0:30:47
62
Wanda Holmes
48
1:01:48
0:30:54
69
Vicki Holman
47
1:07:28
0:33:44
76
Yvette Crockell
42
1:11:58
0:35:59
85
Colleen Steeves
40
1:16:51
0:38:25
Expert Male 19&Under - 3 Laps
79
Cody Kaiser
16
1:13:33
0:24:31
86
Daniel Rotheram
16
1:18:19
0:26:06
Expert Male 20-29 - 3 Laps
74
Matthew Obregon
21
1:10:34
0:23:31
77
Clint Claassen
24
1:13:18
0:24:26
81
Dez Wilder
21
1:14:14
0:24:45
82
Andy Klaiber
24
1:14:18
0:24:46
Expert Male 30-39 - 3 Laps
78
Kirk Edgerton
34
1:13:25
0:24:28
83
Steve Bowman
33
1:14:54
0:24:58
90
Jeff Sawyer
37
1:22:35
0:27:30
91
Devin Avery
37
1:22:54
0:27:38
92
Justin Hintz
32
1:26:28
0:28:49
Expert Male 40-49 - 3 Laps
87
Bob Delp
40
1:20:16
0:26:45
89
Christopher Holmes
49
1:21:16
0:27:05
93
Eric Zeigler
42
1:28:57
0:29:39
Expert Male 50-59 - 3 Laps
88
Rick Timossi
53
1:20:50
0:26:57
95
Bruce Kaiser
52
1:42:55
0:34:18
Expert Female 30-39 - 3 Laps
94
Christina Showler
35
1:33:00
0:31:00